Acknowledged by: Sandy Springs, GA

Code Enforcement Problem Acknowledged

2424 Spalding Dr Sandy Springs Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4222410

Submitted To:

City of Sandy Springs

Category:

Code Enforcement Problem

Viewed:

343 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy Springs

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-015902

Description

Construction Business in residential area. New driveway being install for business, lots of heavy equipment.

also asked...
Q. Please select the issue from the drop down below. To report noise issues or items of an urgent nature, please call 770-730-5600.
A. Other Code Enforcement Problem

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.