Tree Concern Acknowledged

6145 Phelps Lane Hanover, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 870

Issue ID:

4222508

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Do you wish to have your street tree replaced?

Viewed:

342 times

Neighborhood:

Elkridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Small street tree fallen during the recent storms

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. Left hand side of the end of Phelps Lane near the turnaround
Q. Select the concern
A. Fallen

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.