Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Sidewalk Defect Acknowledged

43 Santa Marina St San Francisco, CA 94110, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1180

Issue ID:

4223144

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Sidewalk Defect

Viewed:

284 times

Neighborhood:

Bernal Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8730400

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

missing curb cut. I have to go out into the street here with my wheelchair

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Curb or Curb Ramp Defect

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.