Other Archived

213 Oakleaf Dr. Macon, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4223616

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

Other

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Macon-Bibb County

Reported via:

http://sw.maconbibb.us

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Solid Waste - Truck keeps driving into my yard at the sidewalk leaving tracks. I have had to pay to fix it twice and it has happened again.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.