Dangerous razor wire Archived

Singing Arrow Albuquerque, NM 87123, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8050

Issue ID:

4224049

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

117 times

Neighborhood:

Singing Arrow

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

180311-000099

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Dangerous razor wire falling into Singing Arrow park from drainage area by apartments.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged 311 Citizen Contact Center (Verified Official)

  • 311 Citizen Contact Center (Verified Official)

  • Closed 311 Citizen Contact Center (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.