Bulk Trash Archived

3406 Noble Ave Richmond, VA 23222, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4224497

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

214 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

265498

Tagged:

trash

Description

just to right size to drop into the brush truck!


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.