Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Dead Tree Acknowledged

104-110 N Harvie St Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1200

Issue ID:

4224502

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

265500

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

A tree located in front of 110 N Harvie St is dead. Please remove it.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.