Street Light ready to fall Archived

3020 Lafayette Circle Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3390

Issue ID:

4224681

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Viewed:

212 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Hi
The light on the pole is ready to fall off the pole . It has been this way for a couple of weeks.
Thanks


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.