Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

2334 3rd Ave North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4224772

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

41 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

the fence in front of house on east side is rotten need to be repaired

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.