Street Lighting Archived

900 Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4224796

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

135 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

265538

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light bulb out on pole right in front of convenience store on block. Please fix. Street is too dark at night. 2/9/18AD


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.