Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Street Lighting Acknowledged

1500 Blk W. Leigh Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4224797

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

195 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

265539

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light out on pole at corner w/ Lombardy Street. Please fix...too dark at night 3/10/18AD


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.