Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Street Lighting Acknowledged

1000 Lombardy Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4224799

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

290 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

265540

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light bulb on pole right in front of Sugar Shack Donuts is out...Old fashioned light lamp bulb. Please fix 3/9/18AD


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.