Street Lighting Archived

1700 N. Lombardy Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4224802

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

166 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

265541

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light bulb out on pole on Northbound side of street close to VUU Football stadium.....close to Brook Rd intersection. 3/9/18AD


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.