Other Archived

901 N. Lombardy Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4224807

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

173 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

265543

Tagged:

trash

Description

Kroger store has an accumulation of trash and debris in the rear of their store where trucks make deliveries. This trash constantly blows into community and it is an eyesore 3/10/18AD


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.