Park - Landscape Maintenance Archived

Dimond Park Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8910

Issue ID:

4224945

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Park - Landscape Maintenance

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

Oakmore

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

800401

Description

Broken fence posts all along sausal Creek. AGAIN! I've reported this at least 5 times and this never gets addressed.

also asked...
Q. Have you used this Report A Problem website before?
A. YES

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.