Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Animal - Dead Carcass Acknowledged

35 Beale St Quincy, MA 02170, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4226225

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Animal - Dead Carcass

Viewed:

61 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Dead mouse along main sidewalk


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.