Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Public Space, Streets and Drains Acknowledged

180 Lamberton St New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2052290

Issue ID:

4227075

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

1334 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, drain problem

Description

Market barrel at the corner of Lamberton Street and Morris Street needs to be removed.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.