Weed & Litter Complaint Archived

12504 Yorba Linda Dr Se Albuquerque, NM 87123, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8050

Issue ID:

4227419

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Weed & Litter Complaint

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Singing Arrow

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

180312-001955

Description

Excessive weeds and litter.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.