Acknowledged by: Framingham, MA

Parking Issues Acknowledged

111 Parker Road Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4227453

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Parking Issues

Viewed:

156 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

The house frequently has up to 15 cars parked in the yard and overflowing onto the street day and night. As a neighbor it creates a dangerous situation. This has been ongoing for years.

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. hazardous parking on street

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.