snow removel Archivado

635 11st Ne Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

(Guest)

Issue ID:

422772

Submitted To:

Mason City

Categoría:

Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk

Visto:

102 veces

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

sidewalk, snow

Descripción

owners moving snow into street from driveway and sidewalk, says its ok his son is a cop! i was told by mcpd you cannot do this how does this guy get by with this??????? i live across the street and the plow driver told me i cant do this!!!


2 Comentar

  • Code Enforcement (Oficial verificado)

  • Cerrado Code Enforcement (Oficial verificado)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.