Illegal Dumping Archived

1842 S 144th St SeaTac, WA 98168, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4227879

Submitted To:

City of SeaTac

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

SeaTac

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3909

Tagged:

trash

Description

Concrete and trash dumped on the shoulder

also asked...
Q. Is this issue located on public or provate property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...