Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

1 Intervale Ave Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4230356

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

329 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

4230349

Description

couch

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.