Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

4401 6th Ave South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4231033

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

290 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4855375, 4307657

Description

This place is in a state of disrepair, I think its a foreclosure .....someone is running a dog ring out of the garage 10+ crated pit bulls , pit bulls in the yard.....very sad conditions.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

9 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.