Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Illegal Parking Acknowledged

8 Salem St Charlestown, MA 02129, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4231121

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Parking

Viewed:

320 times

Neighborhood:

Charlestown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002393855

Tagged:

hydrant, bad driving

Description

Car parked too close to hydrant in illegal spot.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.