Overgrown Bush | Tree Archived

20313 28th Ave South SeaTac, Washington Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4231442

Submitted To:

City of SeaTac

Category:

Overgrown Bush | Tree

Viewed:

99 times

Neighborhood:

SeaTac

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3910

Tagged:

signs, tree, overgrowth

Description

Tree that blew down during last wind storm is impeding the stop sign at 204th and.28th.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.