Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Acknowledged

7520 18 Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4232149

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

41 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Tree debris at curb since ? Irma ?
Tree branches etc


3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...