Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Acknowledged

7661 18 Way North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4232166

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

57 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Owner burning plastic garbage products in fire pit in back yard
Very bad fumes doing so for many years during cold spells


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.