Sanitation Department Archived

2610 4th Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4232193

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

45 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

Items need to be picked up up and down the alley behind this address. See photos.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...