Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Cable down and in the middle of the street. Steer can not be plow due to cable Acknowledged

131 Chittick Rd Boston, MA 02136, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4232348

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

576 times

Neighborhood:

Hyde Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002394206

Tagged:

snow

Description

Cable down in the middle of the street. Plow can't clean street.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.