P&R Tree Trim Streetlight Archived

1101 24th Ave. N. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 690835

Issue ID:

4234821

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Trim Streetlight

Viewed:

123 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, street light

Description

Clear street light


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Parks & Rec 1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.