Curbside Collection Archived

636 Chicopee St Chicopee, MA 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 26840

Issue ID:

4234846

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Curbside Collection

Viewed:

180 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4250398

Description

overflowing barrels not picked up. Don't see any tickets.

also asked...
Q. What Type of Collection Issue?
A. Trash
Q. If possible, please provide a picture of the issue
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.