Illegal Dumping Archived

443 Norton Parkway New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 540190

Issue ID:

4235143

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

124 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reports a couch dumped at this location.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.