Codes Compliance Archived

215 37th St N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4235230

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

488 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

demo debris in driveway.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Construction without permit

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.