Public Property or Right of Way Archivé

158th Street And 44th Ave S. Tukwila, Washington Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

4235279

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Public Property or Right of Way

Vues:

89 fois

Quartier:

Tukwila

Signalé via:

http://www.tukwilawa.gov

A signalé:

le

Description

Abandoned Trailer has been parked at intersection of 158th Street and 44th Avenue S. for over 10 days.


Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • Robin Tischmak (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Reconnu Han Kirkland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Han Kirkland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.