Inacknowledge ni: City of New Haven

Public Space, Streets and Drains Kinilala

452–498 Front St New Haven Ct 06513 United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 107780

ID ng Isyu:

4235350

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Signs

Tiningnan:

549 beses

Lugar:

Quinnipiac

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

signs, sidewalk, drain problem

Deskripsyon

Making a second report since reporting this under “Signs” has had no response yet. Sign is pulled out of sidewalk and lying down at corner of Middletown Ave and Front St


3 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video