Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

5641 1st Ave North 33710 Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4235352

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

64 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

can't see around the corner....bushes are all overgrown, much higher than 4" place is looking run down.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.