Codes Compliance Archived

2200 South Shore Drive Southeast Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1203170

Issue ID:

4235403

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

175 times

Reported:

on

Description

Complaint of boat not shielded from street view

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • Closed scott (Registered User)

  • Kali (Registered User)

  • Reopened Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • scott (Registered User)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.