Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

1244 Howard St San Francisco Ca 94103 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4235870

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8743464

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Human Feces in bed sheet under car.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Human / Animal Waste

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.