Trash or Recycling Archived

335 Amherst Inkster, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4237381

Submitted To:

Inkster, MI

Category:

Trash or Recycling

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Inkster

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash dumping. has been there for over 3 weeks. Mattress, boxes, dressers, garbage can, etc...

also asked...
Q. What type of issue is this?
A. Other (please describe below)
Q. What day of the week is your normal pick-up scheduled?
A. Monday

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment