Acknowledged by: Missouri City, TX

Trash Screening Acknowledged

811 Kenforest Drive Missouri City, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 690

Issue ID:

4237633

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Trash Screening

Viewed:

284 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

5224489, 4269684, 4186266

Description

Three trash containers have been placed by the side of the house for the past two months. Those trash containers are visible from the west side of the house. This problem was reported on March 2, 2018.

also asked...
Q. Can it be seen from the street?
A. No Answer Given

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.