Dead Animal Archived

3804 Saratoga Drive Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4238998

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Dead Animal Collection

Viewed:

67 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

395238

Tagged:

pothole, roadkill

Description

on roadway in front of this address

also asked...
Q. What type of animal?
A. opposum
Q. Where is it located?
A. on roadway

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.