Tree Trimming Open

106 Burwell St New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4239623

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Tree Trimming

Viewed:

338 times

Neighborhood:

Annex

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Huge tree branches fell and broke owners fences and is now in the driveway. There are other branches that needs to be removed. Please assist.


New Comment

I want to...