Codes Compliance Archived

6771 13 Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4239660

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

92 times

Reported:

on

Description

Travel trailer in front driveway.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Lance Lubin (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Lance Lubin (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.