Tree Issues La Kaydiiyey

Eliot School Needham, Massachusetts Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4239692

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Tree Issues

Arkay:

336 jeer

Xaafadda:

Needham

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

tree, snow

Sharraxaadda

Highway is requesting trees around the entrance to the Eliot school to be trimmed so machines can remove snow easier.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Please indicate the type of tree issue being reported.
J. Hanging Limb
S. Is this tree on private or public property?
J. Public
S. Please provide any additional information about the tree issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin

2 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.