Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

802 9th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, FL 33701, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 545

Issue ID:

4239966

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

126 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Alley between MLK and 8th st south on the even side of the street. Tree branches touching and laying on lines throughout entire alley

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. Touching electric lines or street light

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.