Streetlight Issues Archived

4711 E Speedway Blvd Tucson, AZ 85712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4240007

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Streetlight Issues

Viewed:

306 times

Neighborhood:

Saint Cyrils

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, street light

Description

Crossing button on the ne corner of Speedway and Swan (to request a signal to cross Speedway) is missing.

also asked...
Q. Is the light out?
A. no
Q. Is the light turning off and on?
A. no
Q. What is the nearest street address to the light?
A. 4711 E Speedway Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85712

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.