Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

City Trees and Park Maintenance Acknowledged

307 Feld Avenue Decatur, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5580

Issue ID:

4240537

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Trees and Park Maintenance

Viewed:

136 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash, road safety

Description

Tree Limb down on near the Oakhurst Pavilion and needs to be removed for safety reasons.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.