3rd request Archivé

40 Avenida Madera Sarasota, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 125785

ID du Problème:

4241276

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Code Enforcement

Vues:

234 fois

Quartier:

Siesta Key

A signalé:

le

Description

240 Avenida Madera, Siesta Key, FL 34242
The restaurant, Star Thai And Sushi, continues to block off PUBLIC (yes PUBLIC) parking spaces for their valet. This is illegal and should be addressed. Why hasn't anything been done. These are PUBLIC spaces

This is the 3rd complaint made.


Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.