Illegal Dumping Archived

West Street Berkeley, CA 94702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4241696

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

155 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000391312

Tagged:

trash, bike concern

Description

There is a pile of trash where the bike path meets University Avenue.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.