Dumpster Archived

51 North Street Enfield, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

424234

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Zoning Code Violation

Viewed:

212 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumpster on rear left side of property for 30+ days...


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.